nicki-minaj21

Advertisements

33 responses to “nicki-minaj21

  1. nicki minaj is Straight [ B e a u t y ) & she can kill ne ones track . Point Blank

  2. mami 5exi a55 hell nicKi cKan 5pit 2 me anytime

  3. Nikki minaj is a lesbian but her rymes are sick lol her flow is sooo phat yo she the bomb anyone who dnt like her o well stop hatin she here now lol

  4. Markuisha Patton

    MINAJ MY FUCKIN DAWG STAND UP…..SHE IS A BAD BITC

  5. Nicki babbi u rok this hood u go hard an i can get crazy 2!!!!!! 🙂

  6. Ooh shit nicki minaj is a bad fuhkin bitch iLOVEHER her shit she rapz is tiqht as hell &; shes fine as fuhk =]]

  7. NUN MUCH 2SAY EXCEPT NICKI IZ DAT CHICK!!!!!!! LOL

  8. heyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy nicki i love youuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu

  9. m@n n!k! d0!n h@ th@ng ! sw3@ r sh3 b3 g!v!n d3, @ll sh3 g0t ! h0p3 sh3 c0nt!nu3 w!t h@ r@ppin cuz sh3 c@n sp!!t

  10. hey girl this boy named chris like you and tub

  11. ii l0V3 y0Ur mu$iiC NiiCkii

  12. omg she is so freakin beautiful…i love her!!!!

  13. Umm Shes not a lesbian shes a Bi which means that you are attracted to both man and women and ye she can rap nice styll Shes like the female version of Lil Wayne

  14. i love u nicki u rock can u call me i am 12 u rock i no i am not that old but i am a girl how love your song i no they are bad but u are good and u are not!!! ugly u rock and call me i wood love to meat u my name is gereese h I LOVE U

  15. every1 be saying that she such a bad b*tch but she not. soundin like a 5 year old n ugly on top o dat

  16. dis boi name jawan like you he n luv wit u he all ways saying u bad as shit hahahah n sum boi issac like you everytim he see u he smile lik wtf hahahhaha

  17. SHE a BADD bytch no homo..she fckin qorqeouszz,if i were a nigga i would fuck da shit outta her..keep doin ya thing ;; she top trina, lil kim all dem hoesz

  18. im a vet n the game and i bartend when my dj plays her music u cant help but to nod your head and sing along or you are up dancing to her shit keep up the good work

  19. sooooooooooooo sexiiii

  20. Nxggas are so fxckin stupid!!! how yalh gone say “we dnt give a fxck she still a bad bitch” A bad bitch dont need to have fake shxt put in her ass and tits for attention! A bad bitch works with what she got. To a size 0 all the way to a size 20 dats a bad bitch for all you lmao whatch dis youtube vid and it gunna show u tha truth http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BQItxrmO-qc

  21. hey nicki luve the hair so i went and got mines done juz like it the now call me china doll i’m hot lol…u r too
    i love carolina thats my man he told me to get it

  22. yo nicki minaj is a bad bitch for those who against her stop hating cause she probaly look betta than you even though she a lesbian

  23. enomus respect 4 d@ chiq

  24. nicky look so nice in that picture right now

  25. crystal lovett

    she is pretty but she would be ever beautiful if she gave her heart body and soul over to jesus the most beautiful person ever. not just her anybody that needs to.

  26. nicki is bad n all u hoes can stop hatin on her is yall mad cuz yall not her??? (lol)

  27. I just love the way you sing!but when that girl curs you out that was so funny so can you send me about30 tickets to your consurted

  28. i like when u have that lolipop

  29. heyyyyyy gurl u ballin now soon im goin to be ballin too but im goin to be singin

  30. i like this pic a lot she look cute

  31. i love niki mianj she da badest and im tired of u hatin chicks hatin on her i love her we should b twins lol but alli hve 2 say iz imma barbie 4 lyfe

  32. luciida...x

    I HATE NIKKI MINAJ SHE IZ A BAD BITCH ND HER RAPS R SO SIC ND DEY DONT MAKE SENSE

  33. where can i get this shirt and who made it

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s